Juror


World Championships WDO Pro Ballroom (Blackpool) 2022

World Championships WDC Pro Latin (Tyumen) 2015

World Championships WDO U19 Ballroom (Astana) 2022

World Championships WDO U16 10 Dance (Astana) 2022

World Championships WDO U16 Latin (Astana) 2022

World Championships WDO U21 Ballroom (Berlin) 2022

World Championships WDO U14 Latin (Kazakhstan) 2022

World Championships  WDC AL (Paris) 2009

Asia Pacific Championships (China) 2017

World Championships EDSA (Minsk) 2014

World Cup AL (Zürich) 2011

World Trophy ProAm (Russia) 2022

European Championships WDO (Italy) 2022

European Championships EDSF (Kharkiv) 2016

European Championships ProAm (Vilnius) 2014

European Latin Cup (Poland) 2019

European Cup EDSA (Greece) 2015/2016

Deutsche Meisterschaft GDO (Berlin) 2022

Deutsche Meisterschaft Professionals 2006/09/11/15/17

Deutsche Meisterschaft Amateur League 2014/15

Russische Meisterschaft Professional 2014

The Open Blackpool (United Kingdom) 2022

Dutch Open Championships (Assen) 2009/10/11/12/15

German Open Championships (Mannheim) 2012/13/14

Singapore International  (Singapore) 2009/10/11/12 Chief

Kazakhstan Dance Festival (Astana) 2022

Singapore Open (Singapore) 2016/17/18/19/22

Malaysian Open Champioships (Kuala Lumpur) 2015/16/17/18/19

Freedom Cup (Taipei) 2011/12/13/14/15/18/19

Siam Cup (Bangkok) 2009/10/11/12/13/14/15/16/17/18/19

Kunming International (China) 2019 Chief

All Ireland Championships (Dublin) 2022

Crystal Ball (St.Petersburg/Russia) 2022

Malacca International (Malaysia) 2017 Chief/ 19 Chief

Trophee de Paris Issy (France) 2022

North Star St.Petersburg (Russia) 2022

Jurmala Dance Festival (Latvia) 2022

Kyiv Open Championships (Ukraine) 2021

Grand Masters Cup (Romania) 2019

Sofia Open (Bulgaria) 2018/2019

Ashdod Open (Israel) 2015/16/17/18/22

Red Sea Dance Festival (Ägypten) 2021

Sagadance Cup (Vietnam) 2018/19

Moscow Star (Russia) 2014/2015

Ukraine Cup (Kharkiv) 2019

Amazing Cup (Taipei) 2018/19

St.Petersburg Star (Russia) 2009/10/11/15/16/17/18/19

Athens Open (Athen) 2016/17/18/22

Emperor`s Cup (Hongkong) 2016

Manila Dance Classic (Phillipines) 2017

Perak International (Malaysia) 2017 Chief

Lombok International (Indonesia) 2010/11/13/14/16/17/18

Penang Championships (Malaysia) 2013/14/15

Iceland Open (Reykjavik) 2016

Danspiration Open (Kuala Lumpur) 2019

Parad Nadiy (Kiev) 2017/18/19/21

Ballare Championships (Singapore) 2010/11/12/17

Pilipinas Open (Manila) 2017

Miami Vibes (USA) 2017

Surabaya International (Indonesia) 2011

Sri Lanka International (Colombo) 2011

Dance Holidays Championships (St.Petersburg) 2016

SBDTA Championships (Singapore) 2009

Miri International (Malaysia) 2012/13/14/16 

Star of Tomorrow (Singapore) 2015/16/17/18/19

Galaxy Championships (Malaysia) 2016

Brilliante (Singapore) 2017

Kluang International (Malaysia) 2018

Bailando Cup (Thailand) 2018

Merlion Championships (Singapore) 2016/17/18/19

Johor Open (Malaysia) 2009 Chief/11/12/18/19 Chief

Hibiscus Cup (Singapore) 2018

Orchid Open (Singapore) 2018

Allegro Open (Malaysia) 2017

Golden Palm Tree Champioships (Malaysia) 2010

Crystal Championships (Malaysia) 2010/11




dirkbastert.com